Teams Pool - Squad Rankings

Squad Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Points
Big Dog and Cohen84420018
King62342017
Pruss72111012
Beckman and Kaye6210009
Deich6110008
Kolin4300007
Goldy4110006
Fronkola3200005

[Home]