Players Pool - Squad Rankings

Squad Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Points
Big Dog and Cohen16214089121420554
King157947848210398
Goldy145957237100359
Kolin119661035850351
Deich861018448270346
Fronkola9990776870341
Beckman and Kaye86818224220295
Pruss12210935650277

[Home]