Brackets Pool - Squad Rankings

Squad Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Points
Pruss04902816093
Big Dog and Cohen0490400089
King04502816089
Kolin0480280076
Deich5300160069
Fronkola0400240064
Beckman & Kaye0430120055
Goldy0000000

[Home]